Err

CLUB DU BLEU DE GASCOGNE GASCON-SAINTONGEOIS ARIEGEOIS

DELEGUES REGIONAUX


Grand-Est

Région Alsace

Bas-Rhin (67), Haut-Rhin (68).

Région Champagne-Ardennes

Ardennes (08), Aube (10), Marne (51), Haute-Marne (52).

Région Lorraine

Meurthe-et-Moselle (54), Meuse (55), Moselle (57), Vosges (88).

Nouvelle-Aquitaine

Région Aquitaine

Dordogne (24), Gironde (33), Landes (40), Lot-et-Garonne (47),

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64).

  1. MASSON Pascal

 Au Trounqua - 33840 LERM ET MUSSET

 Tél : 05.56.65.19.24 - 06.85.75.18.48 - Mail : [email protected]

Région Limousin

Corrèze (19), Creuse (23), Haute-Vienne (87).

  1. MAYNARD Alexandre

 4 la Tanière - 86300 Chauvigny

 Tél : 06 82 10 63 36 - Mail : [email protected]

Région Poitou-Charentes

Charente (16), Charente-Maritime (17), Deux-Sèvres (79), Vienne (86).

Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Région Auvergne

Allier (03), Cantal (15), Haute-Loire (43), Puy-de-Dôme (63).

  1. THONNAT Gérard

 Le Gourd 43100 LAVAUDIEU

 Tél : 04.71.74.92.27 - Mail : [email protected]

Région Rhône-Alpes

Ain (01), Ardèche (07), Drôme (26), Isère (38), Loire (42), Savoie (73),

Haute-Savoie (74), Rhône (69).

  1. LAMARCHE René

 825 Chemin du centre 01140 GARNERANS

 Tél : 04.74.69.22.83 - Mail : [email protected]

Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Région Bourgogne

Côte-d’Or (21), Nièvre (58), Saône-et-Loire (71), Yonne (89).

  1. CHEVREY Christian

 380 Ch de la Canière 71500 ST USUGE

 Tél : 03 85 75 53 78 - Mail : [email protected]

Région Franche-Comte

Doubs (25), Jura (39), Haute-Saône (70), Territoire-de-Belfort (90).7

Normandie

Région Haute et Basse-Normandie

Calvados (14), Eure (27), Manche (50), Orne (61), Seine-Maritime (76).

  1. JOUIN Raynald

 10 Lotissement Bellevue 27400 PINTERVILLE

 Tél : 02.32.40 46 44

Bretagne

Région Bretagne

Côte-d’Armor (22), Finistère (29), Ille-et-Vilaine (35), Morbihan (56).

  1. OGEL Didier

 Le Quelennec 22780 LOGUIVY PLOUGRAS

 Tél : 02 96 38 68 90 – 06 81 66 89 17 – Mail : [email protected]

Corse

Région Corse

20 (A). 20 (B).

Centre, Val de Loire

Région Centre

Cher (18), Eure-et-Loir (28), Indre (36), Indre-et-Loire (37), Loire et Cher (41), Loiret (45).

  1. GÉNICHON Gérard

 2 Route de Diou, 36260 PAUDY

 Tél : 02.54.49.42.75 - Mail : [email protected]

Île-de-France

Région Ile-de-France

Ville-de-Paris (75), Seine-et-Marne (77), Yvelines (78), Essonne (91),

Hauts-de-Seine (92), Seine-Saint-Denis (93), Val-de-Marne ()94, Val-d’Oise (95).

Occitanie

Région Languedoc-Roussillon

Gard (30), Hérault (34), Lozère (48), Aude (11), Pyrénées-Orientales (66).

  1. André MARTY

 1, Place des Anciens Combattants 11530 PAZIOLS

 Tél : 04.68.45.44.11


Mme. GÉRAUD Ingrid

 44 rue des jardins, 11340 BELCAIRE

 Tél : 06 77 09 99 86 – Mail : [email protected]


  1. VALMIGEÈRE Jean-Luc

50 chemin des Baladins 11300 LIMOUX

Tél : 06 72 16 84 15 - Mail : [email protected]

Région Midi-Pyrénées

Ariège (09), Aveyron (12), Haute-Garonne (31), Gers (32), Lot (46),

Hautes-Pyrénées (65), Tarn (81), Tarn-et-Garonne (82).

  1. Eric COUSINIE

 En Ouxet Haut 31540 St JULIA

 Tél : 05.62.18.08.61 - Mail : [email protected]

Hauts-de-France

Région Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Nord (59). Pas-de-Calais (62).

Région Picardie

Aisne (02), Oise (60), Somme (80).

Pays de la Loire

Région Pays-de-Loire

Loire-Atlantique (44), Maine-et-Loire (49), Mayenne (53), Sarthe (72), Vendée (85).

GUILLOIS Émile

273, rue des Érables 53100 MAYENNE

Tél : 06 86 40 16 91 – 06 08 45 75 64

Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur

Hautes-Alpes (05), Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04), Alpes-Maritimes (06),

Bouches-du-Rhône (13), Var (83), Vaucluse (84).

Correspondants étrangers

AUTRICHE

LANG Susanne

Sankt-Johann 14 - 9130 POGGERSDORF

Tél : 0043/6642535006

BÉNÉLUX

DE HAAS HIEMSTRA Madeleine

Tél : 0043/6642535006

Mail : [email protected]

Tél : 0031/181624520

ESPAGNE

ARIZCUREN POLA Javier

Calle Conjo Torres de Elorz N°7 2

31110 NOAIM NAVARRE

iquez ici pour modifier le texte.

 
Actualités